1890 Hanau - 1974 ebd.
«Am Lido I»
Öl auf Leinwand. U.l. sign. Verso auf dem Keilrahmen von fremder Hand bet. Verso bez. «Zenger München».
H. 95, B. 120 cm. Ungerahmt.
Ewald, Reinhold
1890 Hanau - 1974 ibid.
«Am Lido I»
Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Verso on the stretcher titled by a different hand. Verso inscribed «Zenger München».
H 95, W 120 cm. Unframed.
1890 Hanau - 1974 ebd.
«Am Lido I»
H. 95, B. 120 cm. Ungerahmt.
Ewald, Reinhold
1890 Hanau - 1974 ibid.
«Am Lido I»
H 95, W 120 cm. Unframed.