2025 Deckelterrine mit Unterteller, fein bemalt mit Watteauszenen Meissen 1860 - 1924. Porzellan, polychrom bemalt und goldstaffiert. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke. Kl. Brandriss. H. (Terrine) 13, D. (Unterteller) 24 cm. Tureen with cover and saucer, finely painted with Watteau landscapes. Meissen 1860 - 1924. Porcelain, painted in polychrome colours and gold. Underglaze blue sword mark. Small firing crack.