A pair of gilt-bronze mounted cracked celadon porcelain vases, China, 19th century and late 19th century
the handles as flowered wreath
Height. 9¾in
(2)__________________________________________________________________________
Paire de vases en porcelaine craquelée céladon, Chine XIXe siècle et monture de bronze doré, fin XIXe siècle
les anneaux en couronne de fleurs
Haut. 24,5 cm
(2)
Height. 9¾in
Haut. 24,5 cm
(2)