u.re signiert, datiert 1946 und bezeichnet, Mischtechnik/Hartfaser, HxB: ca. 50x61 cm (66x76 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen (Fassung beschädigt). | ADE, FRANZ (South German painter 20th century), "Haigerloch", signed lower right, dated 1946 and inscribed, mixed media / hard fiber, HxW: approx. 50x61 cm (66x76 cm with frame). Signs of age and use. With frame (frame damaged).