After Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997)
After Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) As I Opened Fire Poster (Corlett App5) the set of three offset lithographs in colours, 1966, on three sheets of wove paper, from an edition of unknown size, published by Stedelijk Museum, Amsterdam(poster)L. 608 x 498mm. (each), S. 640 x 530mm. (each) (3)