Altarleuchter — 18. Jh. — Auf drei Tatzenfüßen passiger Sockel mit Vasenaufsatz, darüber konischer, Akanthusblattverzierter Schaft mit Traufschale und Eisendorn. Holz, geschnitzt und vergoldet. H. 53 cm. - Altersspuren. // Altar candlestick — 18th century On three paw feet a matching base with vase top, above a conical acanthus leaf decorated shaft with drip pan and iron spike. Wood, carved and gilded. H. 53 cm. - Signs of age.