An Imari baluster vase and cover, Japan, Edo period, late 17th - early 18th century
Height 26 in.
Vase balustre couvert en porcelaine Imari, Japon, époque Edo, fin XVIIe - début XVIIIe siècle
Hauteur 66 cm
Height 26 in.
Hauteur 66 cm