ANDY WARHOL 1928-1987 Campbell's Soup II: Vegetarian Vegetable Färgserigrafi, 1969, signerad Andy Warhol med kulspetspenna och stämpelnumrerad 197/250 verso. Editerad av Factory Additions, New York. S. 88,9 x 58,4 cm Colour silkscreen, 1969, signed in ball-point pen and numbered with stamp on the reverse. In good condition. LITTERATUR: Feldman & Schellman II.56