ANDY WARHOL 1928-1987 Details of Renaissance Paintings, Leonard da Vinci, The Annunciation Färgserigrafi, 1984, signerad och numrerad Andy Warhol 32/60. Editerad av Schellman & Klüser München/New York. I. 63,5 x 94 cm S. 81,3 x 111,8 cm Colour silkscreen, 1984, signed and numbered. In good condition. LITTERATUR: Feldman & Schellman II.323