Länge: ca. 5,5 cm. Gewicht: ca. 12,5 g. Platin. Um 1920.
Feine Art déco-Brosche in Schleifenform mit Diamanten im Alt- und Kissenschliff, zus. ca. 6,5 ct, und schwarzem Email (z. T. minimal bestoßen). Französische Punzen. (10122640) (16) Art deco bow brooch Length: ca. 5.5 cm. Weight: ca. 12.5 g. Platinum. Ca. 1920. Select art deco bow-shaped brooch studded with old-and cushion-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 6.5 ct, and black enamel (partially with nicks). French hallmarks.