aus feinen Zuchtperlen ca. 8 mm, cremefarben mit roséfarbenem Oberton, L: 66 cm, endlos geknotet ohne Schließe, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. | Necklace made of cultured pearls ca. 8 mm, creme colour with rosé overtone, L: 66 cm, endless knotted without clasp, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.