Berretz, Hans Werner (HaWeBe): Große Komposition mit Partituren
Berretz, Hans Werner (HaWeBe) — Große Komposition mit Partituren — (Würselen 1951 geb.) Mischtechnik/Papier. Rechts unten sign. und dat. "94". 71 x 99 cm; unter Glas ger. // Berretz, Hans Werner (HaWeBe) — Large composition with scores (Born 1951 in Würselen) Mixed media on paper. Signed and dated lower right ''94''. 71 x 99 cm; framed under glass.