HOLLÄNDISCHE WINTERLANDSCHAFT MIT MÜHLE Öl auf Leinwand. 42 x 80 cm. Rechts unten signiert „C. Berthold“. Gerahmt. (1010332) (12)
C. Bertold, painter of the 19th century DUTCH WINTER LANDSCAPE WITH MILL Oil on canvas. 42 x 80 cm. Signed “C. Berthold” lower right.