C. Euler. 1848. Herrenporträt. Öl auf Holz. Schlecht restauriert. Abmessungen: 35 x 45 cm. In schlechtem Zustand.
C. Euler. 1848. Gentlemen's portrait. Oil paint on panel. Poorly restored. Dimensions: 35 x 45 cm. In poor condition.