Deutsch, 19. Jh. Zinn. Deckel mit Medailleneinlage, kugelförmige Daumenrast. Min. best. Gemarkt. H. 24 cm. Description: German, 19th century pewter. Lid with medal inlay, spherical thumb rest. Min. Marked. H. 24 cm.