DONALD BAECHLER född 1956 Ice Cream Cone Färgserigrafi, 2001, ur sviten Some of my Subjects, signerad och numrerad Baechler 70/86. Tryckt av Fine Art Printing, New York, editerad av Hedenius Editions, Stockholm. I. 76,5 x 59,5 cm S. 99 x 77,5 cm Colour silkscreen, 2001, signed and numbered. In good condition.