DUBUFFET, Jean. 8 volumes : Catalogue.- DUBUFFET . Rome, Gal. Nationale d'Arte Moderna, 1990. In-4, br. / DANCHIN, Laurent.- JEAN DUBUFFET PEINTRE-PHILOSOPHE . Lyon, La Manufacture, 1988. In-8, rel. pl. toile sous jaq. ill. / Catalogue.- DUBUFFET . Urban gallery. In-4, br. / Catalogue.- LOS DUBUFFET DE DUBUFFET . Bilbao, 2000. In-4, br. / Catalogue.- JEAN DUBUFFET . Paris, Hopkins-Custot, 2007. In-4, br. / Catalogue.- L'HOURLOUPE DI JEAN DUBUFFET . Venise, 1964. In-8 carré, cart. toilé sous jaq. ill. / Catalogue.- JEAN DUBUFFET EIN LEBEN IM LAUFSCHRITT . Munich, 2009. In-4, cart. ill. / Catalogue.- DUBUFFET . Tokyo, 1986. In-4 carré, cart. Please note that the closing time for bidding on this lot has been changed ! The reserve price has not yet been reached