Figur/Puppe (Krippenfigur?), 19. Jh., Holz? Glasaugen? Ziemlich zerschlissene Kleidung, ohne Hände, auf einen Holzstand montiert, best., ber., H. 23 cm
Figure/doll (crib figure?), 19th century, wood? Glass eyes? Rather worn clothes, without hands, mounted on a wooden stand, bumped, rubbed, h. 23 cm