FILLIOU Robert Lehren und lernen als auffuehrungskuenste. Teaching and learning as performing arts. [and the reader if he wishes]. Cologne, New York, Kasper König, 1970. In-4 à l’italienne. Reliure spirale. Textes anglais-allemand. Avec les participation de J. Cage, G. Brecht, D. Iannone, A. Kaprow, Marcelle, V.+B.+K.+ Diter Rot, J. Beuys.