GINO SEVERINI 1883-1966 Le Concert Färglitografi, 1955, signerad och numrerad Gino Severini 97/200. Editerad av L'Oeuvre Gravé (blindstämpel). I. 35 x 48,5 cm Colour lithograph, 1955, signed and numbered. Light stained, unexamined out of the frame. LITTERATUR: Meloni 33