2. Hälfte 20. Jh., gerundeter Holzrahmen mit Stuck, goldfarben gefasst, gesprosster Spiegel, altersgemäß guter Zustand, 72 x 46 cm (HxB) Gold-colored curved mirror, 2nd half of the 20th century, rounded wooden frame with stucco, gold-colored, molded mirror, good condition for its age, 72 x 46 cm (HxW)