Grass, Günther. 1927 Danzig - 2015 Lübeck "Calcutta"- Mappe mit sechs Radierungen auf Büttenpapier, 1988. Jeweils am rechten Rand signiert und datiert, je Exemplar 32/60. Begleitheft als Beigabe. 36 x 50 cm (BL) Grass, Günther. "Calcutta" portfolio with six etchings on handmade paper, 1988. etching, signed and dated on the right margin, each copy 32/60. accompanying booklet as addition.