Großer Altarleuchter — 1. H. 18. Jh. — Über dreipassigem, Volutenverziertem Sockel mehrfach gegliederter Balusterschaft mit Akanthusblattdekor, profilierte Traufschale mit Eisendorn. Holz, geschnitzt und vergoldet. H. 77 cm. - Altersspuren. // Large altar candlestick — 1st half of the 18th century Above a trefoiled, volute-decorated base, multiple-partitioned baluster stem with acanthus leaf decoration, profiled drip pan with iron spike. Wood, carved and gilded. H. 77 cm. - Signs of age.