HERMES Paris made in france Bague "Tourbillon" en argent. Signée "Hermès Paris". Poids brut: 13.3 gr. Taille: 56. A siver "Tourbillon" ring. Signed "Hermès Paris". Weigth: 13.3 gr. Size: 56.