Joan Miró (1893-1983)
Sans titre
Joan Miró (1893-1983) Sans titre signé et daté '19.11.930. Joan Miró ' (au revers) graphite sur papier vergé 46.7 x 63 cm. Exécuté le 19 novembre 1930 signed and dated '19.11.930. Joan Miró ' (on the reverse) pencil on laid paper 24¾ x 18 3/8 in. Executed on the 19 t h of November 1930
Joan Miró (1893-1983)
Sans titre