Jutz, Carl d.Ä. Entenfamilie am Teichufer im Schilf (Windschläg 1838-1916 Pfaffendorf) Öl/Lwd. Links unten voll sign. und dat. ''(18)70''. 44 x 59 cm. // Jutz, Carl the Elder. — Family of Ducks on the Bank of a Pond in Reeds (Windblow 1838-1916 Pfaffendorf) Oil on canvas. Lower left fully signed and dated ''(18)70''. 44 x 59 cm.