Keith Haring (1958 Reading - 1990 New York) Plakat für die Keith Haring Ausstellung in der Fun Gallery in New York 1983 Farboffsetlithographie/Papier, 1983. Sign.; Unterhalb Ausstellungsangaben. 74 cm x 59 cm (Passepartoutausschnitt). Rahmen. (166143) Offset lithograph poster in colours for the exhibition held at the Fun Gallery in New York in 1983. Hand signed.