KEY SATO Japan 1906-1978 Magie dans la Mer Signerad och daterad Key Sato -64. Olja på duk, 116 x 89 cm. Signed and dated. Oil on canvas. PROVENIENS World House Galleries Corp., New York, katalognummer 7987 Hamilton Galleries, London, inventarienummer 367 Changes Droit de suite