1x im Wechsel mit Saphiren (berieben), GG/WG 14K, 6,9 g, RW: 62/63, hübsch verzierte Ringschienen, Anfang 20. Jh., altersgem. leichte Tragespuren. | Bundle of 2 antique rings with diamonds totalling ca. 0.35 ct, 1x with sapphires (abraded), 14K yellow and white gold, 6.9 g, ring size 62/63, pretty decorated ring shanks, early 20th century, age relating minor signs of wear.