Leo Erb*, (1923-2012) Deutsch: Ohne Titel. Linienbild. Geritzt in leichten Karton, in Künstlerrahmen montiert. 18 x 35 cm. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert und datiert: erb 57. Hinter Glas gerahmt. English: Untitled. Line picture. Scored into light card, mounted in artist's frame. 18 x 35cm. Signed and dated in pencil lower right: erb 57. Framed behind glass.