1x "Burg im Winter", u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50x40 cm (62x51 cm mit Rahmen); 1x "Birken in Moorlandschaft", u.li. monogrammiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x50 cm (63x53 cm mit Rahmen). Je Altersspuren. Je mit Rahmen. | LÜBTOW, FRED von (1908-1994), 2 landscapes, 1x "Burg im Winter", below left signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 50x40 cm (62x51 cm with frame); 1x "Birch trees in moorland", below left monogrammed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 60x50 cm (63x53 cm with frame). Ever signs of age. Each with a frame.