Messing, Ex. 24/36/, signiert und datiert "Mack 90", H: 66,5 cm. kl. Kratzen, Sockel. Provenienz: Bedeutende Privatsammlung moderner Kunst in Nordrhein-Westfalen. | MACK, HEINZ (1931) "Small Flame" 1990 Brass, ex. 24/36/, signed and dated "Mack 90", h: 66.5 cm. minor scratches, base. Provenance: Important private collection of modern art in North Rhine-Westphalia.