E-Lok BR 191, Art.-nr. 3329 und Tenderlok BN 81004, Art.-nr. 3031 (leicht bespielt) je im Orig.- Karton (Altersspuren), Funktion nicht geprüft, dazu 12 Museumswagen1987/2x 1988/ 1989-1992/1995/1994/1996/ 2x 1997/1998-1999 und Güterwagen "500 Jahre Altdt. Weihnachtsmarkt Bad Wimpfen", je im Orig.-karton, tlw. leicht bespielt. MÄRKLIN convolute of 2 locomotives and 13 freight museum waggons, track H0, electric locomotive BR 191, item no. 3329 and tender locomotive BN 81004, item no. 3031 (slightly used) each in original box (signs of age), function not checked, with 12 museum cars1987 / 2x 1988 / 1989-1992 / 1995/1994/1996 / 2x 1997 / 1998-1999 and freight car "500 years old Christmas market Bad Wimpfen ", each in original box, partly slightly used.