Öl auf Leinwand, sig. "LAU?" und dat., HxB: 95/119 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 106/130 cm. | EARLY 20th CENTURY PAINTER "View of Bad Cannstatt with the König Wilhelm Bridge "1910 Oil on canvas, sig. "LAU?" and dated, hxw: 95/119 cm. Frame, hxw: 106/130 cm.