Maler in der Nachfolge des Blauen Reiters Oberbayerischer Marktplatz mit Kirche Verso Skizze mit einem Fenster. Öl/Pappe. 40 x 60,5 cm; ungerahmt. - Starke Randmängel, teils Löcher od. Ausbrüche in den Ecken. // Painter in the Succession of the Blauer Reiter (Blue Rider) — Upper Bavarian Market Square with Church Verso sketch with one window. Oil on cardboard. 40 x 60.5 cm; unframed. - Severe damages at the edges, partly holes or breakouts in the corners.