MAURICE ESTEVE 1904-2001 Rouge et Bleue Färglitografi, 1963, signerad och numrerad Estève 22/95. Editerad av Villand-Galanis, Paris. I. 64,6 x 50 cm S. 70,5 x 53,5 cm Colour lithograph, 1963, signed and numbered. In good condition. LITTERATUR: Prudhomme-Esteve & Moestrup 33