Bärtiger mit Hahn, Farblithografie und Goldfolie auf Papier, am Rand Prägedruck, 45,5 cm x 57 cm Blattmaß, signiert, Blatt an den Rändern beschnitten
Mersad Berber (1940 Bosanski Petrovac - 2012 Zagreb)
Bearded man with rooster, color lithograph and gold foil on paper, embossed print at the edge, 45,5 cm x 57 cm sheet size, signed, sheet trimmed at the edges