17. Jh. Heiliger Sebastian, von Putten umgeben. Öl/Holz. 41 x 32 cm. Rest. Monogr. "PLN", dat. 1637. Description: 17th century. Saint Sebastian, surrounded by putti. Oil on panel. 41 x 32 cm. Restored. Monogram "PLN", dated 1637.