boutonförmige Zuchtperlen ca. 14,5 mm Durchmesser, KP: umger. ca. 6.700 € (1990), RSG 18K, 13 gr, Brillanten zus. ca. 1,21 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, minimale Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze "Carl Theobald Frankfurt", inkl. Kaufbeleg. Ohrclips mit Steckern. (4) |Pair of ear clips with Biwa pearls, bouton shaped cultured pearls ca. 14.5 mm diameter, PP: conv. ca. 6,700 € (1990), 18K RSG, 13 gr, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.21 ct, very good colour a. clarity, minimal signs of wear, maker's mark "Carl Theobald Frankfurt", incl. sales receipt. Ear clips with pins.