PIETER MULIER II, kallad Cavaliere TEMPESTA Haarlem ca 1637-1701 Milano Pastoralt landskap Olja på duk, 71 x 102 cm Oil on canvas. PROVENIENS Galerie Georges Giroux, (Bryssel), etikett a tergo nr 5324 EXPERTIS Cabinet Turquin, Stéphane Pinta, Paris