großes braunes Tongefäß, verziert mit Punkten und dreireihigen Ritzlinien. 3 Ösen. Vermutlich Lausitzer Kultur. Restauriert. Aus alter Privatsammlung. Altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren. Prehistoric pottery of the Bronze-/Iron Age - large brown clay pot, decorated with dots and three rows of incised lines. 3 eyelets. Probably Lusatian culture. Restored. From old private collection. Traces of use due to age.