Rahmen — 19. Jh. — Rechteckiger Profilrahmen mit Schildpattimitat. Außenmaß 78 x 63 cm; Lichtmaß 56 x 42 cm. - Altersspuren. // Frame, 19th c. — Rectangular profile frame with tortoise shell imitation. External dimensions 78 x 63 cm; clear dimensions 56 x 42 cm. - Signs of age.