Rauschenberg, Robert
Zeitschriftenausschnitt. 20 cm x 18,5 cm. Gerahmt unter Glas.
Signiert von Robert Rauschenberg am unteren Bildrand. Zeigt Robert Rauschenberg vor seinem Gemälde Happy Birthday Baby Leech. Rückseitig mit Etikett des Fenway Art Centers, Boston, Richard Der Garabedian.
Signed by Robert Rauschenberg at the bottom of the image. Depicts Robert Rauschenberg in front of his painting Happy Birthday Baby Leech. Label of Fenway Art Center, Boston, Richard Der Garabedian on the reverse.
Rauschenberg, Robert