RENÉ MAGRITTE Belgien 1898-1967 Les Moyens d'Existence Stämpelsignerad Magritte, numrerad 26/150. Färgakvatint, 1968, med blindstämpel Gravure Originale Atelier René Magritte 15,8 x 11 cm, bladstorlek 27,8 x 22,5 cm. Stamped signature, numbered. Colour aquatint, 1968, with blindstamp. In good condition. LITTERATUR Kaplan-Baum 20