(mit Kerbe) und 8 kl. Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,2 ct, Roségold 14K, Schauseite Platin, RW 54, 1. H. 20. Jh., Gebrauchsspuren, Handarbeit! Ring old cut diamond c. 0.35 ct, (with notch) further 8 small old cut diamonds, tot. c. 0.2 ct, RSG 14K, face side platinum, RS 54, 1st half 20th cent., signs of use, handcrafted.