GG 14K, RW 57, 2. H. 20. Jh., Ring und Stein mit deutlichen Tragespuren. Ring with oval fac. aquamarine, c. 10x6 mm, YG 14K, RS 57, 2nd half 20th cent., ring and aquamarine with distinct signs of use.