6 Kaffeetassen, 6 Untertassen, 6 Kuchenteller, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Zuckerdose, 1 Sahnegießer und dazu mit Streublümchen 1 Tortenplatte (ohne Handhaben D. ca. 32 cm), teilweise berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. | ROSENTHAL 22-pcs. coffee service for 6 'Sanssouci Hoeroldt- Arcadia', 20th c. 6 coffee cups, 6 saucers, 6 cake plates, 1 coffee pot, 1 sugar bowl, 1 cream jug and in addition with scattered flowers 1 cake plate (without handles D. approx. 32 cm). Partially rubbed, signs of age and use.