dabei z.B. 1 x 5 RM 1934/F, zum 175. Geburtstag von Friedrich von Schiller, ss, Kratzer, Tönung, minimal Grünspan, berieben, Randkerben, J. 359 sowie 1 x 5 RM 1933, 1933/A, Zum 450. Geburtstag von Martin Luther, ss, Kratzer, Grünspan, Randfehler, Grünspan, berieben, J. 353. Dazu Weiteres! Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen. | Third Reich 1933-1945" scrapbook - including e.g. 1 x 5 RM 1934/F, for the 175th birthday of Friedrich von Schiller, VF, scratches, toning, minimal verdigris, rubbed, edge nicks, J. 359 and 1 x 5 RM 1933, 1933/A, for the 450th birthday of Martin Luther, VF, scratches, verdigris, edge defects, verdigris, rubbed, J. 353. plus more! Condition always different. Best to view.