totalvikt diamanter ca 15.00ct, mått 60 X 60 mm, totalvikt 28 g. Signerad Van Cleef & Arpels, numrerad 18768 samt med franska stämplar. Etui från Van Cleef & Arpels medföljer.
A Van Cleef & Arpels flower brooch in 18K gold set with round brilliant-cut diamonds.
Total weight of diamonds approximately 15.00 cts, dimensions 60 x 60 mm, total weight 28 g. Signed Van Cleef & Arpels, numbered 18768 and with French hallmarks. Case from Van Cleef & Arpels included.