dabei z.B. 1 x Mecklenburg-Strelitz - 4 Schillinge 1846, Großherzog Georg V. ss, Tönung, berieben, Randkerben, Kratzer, Randfehler, leicht verschmutzt, Schrötlingsriss, 3,06g Ag rau, AKS 64. Dazu vieles mehr! Erhalt jeweils unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen. | Diverse compilation of old German small coins - including e.g. 1 x Mecklenburg-Strelitz - 4 Schillings 1846, Grand Duke Georg V., VF, toning, rubbed, edge nicks, scratches, edge defects, slightly soiled, Schrötling crack, 3,06g Ag rough, AKS 64. plus much more! Condition varies in each case. Best to view.